AROMABLENDZ
Aromablendz Apricot Oil

Aromablendz Apricot Oil

Send Inquiry
We are one of the foremost names in offering optimum quality Aromablendz Apricot Oil which is extensively used in cosmetic products such as skin lotions, face wash, creams, soaps etc. one of the most common benefit is, it work as an outstanding emollient for skin. Further, it makes the skin feel soft and supple when massaged with this oil. Due to its high content of poly-unsaturated fatty acids, this Aromablendz Apricot Oil (Apricot kernel carrier oil) works wonders in nourishment of sensitive skin.